Teams - KVK Eerste elftal


KVK Eerste elftal

2018-2019

Kalender


Vorige wedstrijd

14 april 2019 - 15:00
KVK Westmalle
KVK Westmalle
K. ANTONIA F.C.
K. ANTONIA F.C.



Speelschema 2018-2019

  Reeks BVA3 (04/08/2018 - 25/08/2018)   niet actief
augustus 2018
04 augustus - 18:30
 
KVK Westmalle 0 - 3 K.V.V. DOSKO BAARLE-HERTOG
11 augustus - 17:00
 
K.F.C. FLANDRIA RAVELS 4 - 2 KVK Westmalle
18 augustus - 18:30
 
KVK Westmalle 2 - 1 K. NIEUWMOER F.C.
25 augustus - 18:30
 
K. TURNHOUTSE S.K. H.I.H. 1 - 4 KVK Westmalle

  Reeks 4A (02/09/2018 - 14/04/2019)   niet actief
september 2018
02 september - 15:00
 
KVK Westmalle 2 - 0 EXC. F.C. ESSEN
09 september - 15:00
 
FC ST-JOZEF S.K. RIJKEVORSEL 2 - 2 KVK Westmalle
16 september - 15:00
 
KVK Westmalle 0 - 3 K. BRECHT S.K.
23 september - 15:00
 
K.S.O.C. MARIA-TER-HEIDE 0 - 3 KVK Westmalle
30 september - 15:00
 
KVK Westmalle 0 - 5 K. NIEUWMOER F.C.
oktober 2018
06 oktober - 19:30
 
HORENDONK F.C. 5 - 4 KVK Westmalle
14 oktober - 15:00
 
KVK Westmalle 8 - 0 S.V. NOORSE
20 oktober - 19:30
 
K.F.C. ST.-LENAARTS 1 - 1 KVK Westmalle
28 oktober - 15:00
 
KVK Westmalle 0 - 2 K.F.C. ST-MARTINUS HALLE
november 2018
03 november - 19:30
 
K. GOOREIND V.V. 0 - 7 KVK Westmalle
11 november - 14:30
 
K. HEIBOS S.V. 0 - 3 KVK Westmalle
18 november - 14:30
 
KVK Westmalle 2 - 0 K.S.V. WILDERT
25 november - 14:30
 
K.F.C. BERENDRECHT SP. 0 - 0 KVK Westmalle
december 2018
02 december - 14:30
 
KVK Westmalle 1 - 2 V.N.A.WORTEL
09 december - 15:00
 
K. ANTONIA F.C. 2 - 5 KVK Westmalle
15 december - 19:30
 
EXC. F.C. ESSEN 1 - 2 KVK Westmalle
januari 2019
06 januari - 14:30
 
KVK Westmalle 1 - 4 FC ST-JOZEF S.K. RIJKEVORSEL
12 januari - 19:30
 
K. BRECHT S.K. 3 - 2 KVK Westmalle
20 januari - 14:30
 
KVK Westmalle 1 - 0 K.S.O.C. MARIA-TER-HEIDE
26 januari - 19:30
 
K. NIEUWMOER F.C. 2 - 0 KVK Westmalle
februari 2019
03 februari - 15:00
 
KVK Westmalle 3 - 2 HORENDONK F.C.
09 februari - 19:30
 
S.V. NOORSE 1 - 2 KVK Westmalle
17 februari - 15:00
 
KVK Westmalle 4 - 1 K.F.C. ST.-LENAARTS
24 februari - 15:00
 
K.F.C. ST-MARTINUS HALLE 2 - 0 KVK Westmalle
maart 2019
03 maart - 15:00
 
KVK Westmalle 1 - 1 K. GOOREIND V.V.
17 maart - 15:00
 
K.S.V. WILDERT 2 - 0 KVK Westmalle
24 maart - 13:00
 
KVK Westmalle 0 - 5 K.F.C. BERENDRECHT SP.
30 maart - 16:00
 
KVK Westmalle 3 - 3 K. HEIBOS S.V.
april 2019
07 april - 15:00
 
V.N.A.WORTEL 5 - 0 KVK Westmalle
14 april - 15:00
 
KVK Westmalle K. ANTONIA F.C.

Klassement


  Reeks BVA3 (04/08/2018 - 25/08/2018)   niet actief
Club Punten
1
LOENHOUT S.K.
LOENHOUT S.K. 12
2
V.N.A.WORTEL
V.N.A.WORTEL 12
3
K.F.C. POPPEL
K.F.C. POPPEL 10
4
F.C. ZWANEVEN
F.C. ZWANEVEN 10
5
K.F.C. MEER
K.F.C. MEER 10
6
KFC DE KEMPEN TIELEN-LICHTAART
KFC DE KEMPEN TIELEN-LICHTAART 10
7
K. BRECHT S.K.
K. BRECHT S.K. 9
8
K.F.C. FLANDRIA RAVELS
K.F.C. FLANDRIA RAVELS 9
9
K.S.V. OUD-TURNHOUT
K.S.V. OUD-TURNHOUT 9
10
K.F.C. OLYMPIC ESSEN 8
11
K.F.C. LENTEZON BEERSE
K.F.C. LENTEZON BEERSE 7
12
K.S.K. OOSTHOVEN
K.S.K. OOSTHOVEN 7
13
K.S.V. WILDERT
K.S.V. WILDERT 7
14
K.V.V. DOSKO BAARLE-HERTOG
K.V.V. DOSKO BAARLE-HERTOG 7
15
F.C. GIERLE 6
16
FC TURNHOUT
FC TURNHOUT 6
17
K. MEERLE F.C. 6
18
KVK Westmalle
KVK Westmalle 6
19
FC ST-JOZEF S.K. RIJKEVORSEL 6
20
K.S.K. KASTERLEE
K.S.K. KASTERLEE 4
21
K. ACHTERBROEK V.V.
K. ACHTERBROEK V.V. 4
22
K.F.C. DE VREDE WECHELDERZANDE
K.F.C. DE VREDE WECHELDERZANDE 4
23
K.F.C. ST-MARTINUS HALLE
K.F.C. ST-MARTINUS HALLE 4
24
EXC. F.C. ESSEN
EXC. F.C. ESSEN 3
25
V.V. MLK. LICHTAART
V.V. MLK. LICHTAART 3
26
K. NIEUWMOER F.C. 3
27
K. ANTONIA F.C.
K. ANTONIA F.C. 3
28
K. TURNHOUTSE S.K. H.I.H.
K. TURNHOUTSE S.K. H.I.H. 3
29
K.F.C. ST.-LENAARTS
K.F.C. ST.-LENAARTS 2
30
K. HEIBOS S.V.
K. HEIBOS S.V. 2
31
K.S.O.C. MARIA-TER-HEIDE
K.S.O.C. MARIA-TER-HEIDE 1
32
HORENDONK F.C.
HORENDONK F.C. 1
33
K. GOOREIND V.V.
K. GOOREIND V.V. 0
34
K.V.C. OOSTMALLE SP.
K.V.C. OOSTMALLE SP. 0

  Reeks 4A (02/09/2018 - 14/04/2019)   niet actief
Club Punten
1
K.F.C. BERENDRECHT SP.
K.F.C. BERENDRECHT SP. 74
2
K.F.C. ST-MARTINUS HALLE
K.F.C. ST-MARTINUS HALLE 67
3
K. BRECHT S.K.
K. BRECHT S.K. 66
4
V.N.A.WORTEL
V.N.A.WORTEL 63
5
FC ST-JOZEF S.K. RIJKEVORSEL 60
6
KVK Westmalle
KVK Westmalle 41
7
K. NIEUWMOER F.C. 36
8
K. HEIBOS S.V.
K. HEIBOS S.V. 36
9
HORENDONK F.C.
HORENDONK F.C. 35
10
K. ANTONIA F.C.
K. ANTONIA F.C. 34
11
K.S.V. WILDERT
K.S.V. WILDERT 33
11
EXC. F.C. ESSEN
EXC. F.C. ESSEN 33
13
K.F.C. ST.-LENAARTS
K.F.C. ST.-LENAARTS 32
14
K.S.O.C. MARIA-TER-HEIDE
K.S.O.C. MARIA-TER-HEIDE 20
15
K. GOOREIND V.V.
K. GOOREIND V.V. 16
16
S.V. NOORSE 12
Club Punten
1
K.F.C. ST-MARTINUS HALLE
K.F.C. ST-MARTINUS HALLE 30
2
K.F.C. BERENDRECHT SP.
K.F.C. BERENDRECHT SP. 27
3
V.N.A.WORTEL
V.N.A.WORTEL 21
4
FC ST-JOZEF S.K. RIJKEVORSEL 21
5
K. BRECHT S.K.
K. BRECHT S.K. 19
6
K. NIEUWMOER F.C. 17
7
HORENDONK F.C.
HORENDONK F.C. 16
8
K. HEIBOS S.V.
K. HEIBOS S.V. 15
9
KVK Westmalle
KVK Westmalle 14
10
K.F.C. ST.-LENAARTS
K.F.C. ST.-LENAARTS 11
11
EXC. F.C. ESSEN
EXC. F.C. ESSEN 10
12
K.S.O.C. MARIA-TER-HEIDE
K.S.O.C. MARIA-TER-HEIDE 8
13
K.S.V. WILDERT
K.S.V. WILDERT 7
14
K. ANTONIA F.C.
K. ANTONIA F.C. 3
15
K. GOOREIND V.V.
K. GOOREIND V.V. 2
16
S.V. NOORSE 2
Club Punten
1
FC ST-JOZEF S.K. RIJKEVORSEL 25
2
K. BRECHT S.K.
K. BRECHT S.K. 25
3
K.F.C. BERENDRECHT SP.
K.F.C. BERENDRECHT SP. 24
4
V.N.A.WORTEL
V.N.A.WORTEL 19
5
K.F.C. ST-MARTINUS HALLE
K.F.C. ST-MARTINUS HALLE 18
6
KVK Westmalle
KVK Westmalle 16
7
K.F.C. ST.-LENAARTS
K.F.C. ST.-LENAARTS 15
8
K.S.V. WILDERT
K.S.V. WILDERT 13
9
K. ANTONIA F.C.
K. ANTONIA F.C. 13
10
K. HEIBOS S.V.
K. HEIBOS S.V. 12
11
K. NIEUWMOER F.C. 12
12
K. GOOREIND V.V.
K. GOOREIND V.V. 12
13
K.S.O.C. MARIA-TER-HEIDE
K.S.O.C. MARIA-TER-HEIDE 8
14
HORENDONK F.C.
HORENDONK F.C. 7
15
EXC. F.C. ESSEN
EXC. F.C. ESSEN 7
16
S.V. NOORSE 4
Club Punten
1
V.N.A.WORTEL
V.N.A.WORTEL 23
2
K.F.C. BERENDRECHT SP.
K.F.C. BERENDRECHT SP. 23
3
K. BRECHT S.K.
K. BRECHT S.K. 22
4
K.F.C. ST-MARTINUS HALLE
K.F.C. ST-MARTINUS HALLE 19
5
K. ANTONIA F.C.
K. ANTONIA F.C. 18
6
EXC. F.C. ESSEN
EXC. F.C. ESSEN 16
7
FC ST-JOZEF S.K. RIJKEVORSEL 14
8
K.S.V. WILDERT
K.S.V. WILDERT 13
9
HORENDONK F.C.
HORENDONK F.C. 12
10
KVK Westmalle
KVK Westmalle 11
11
K. HEIBOS S.V.
K. HEIBOS S.V. 9
12
K. NIEUWMOER F.C. 7
13
S.V. NOORSE 6
14
K.F.C. ST.-LENAARTS
K.F.C. ST.-LENAARTS 6
15
K.S.O.C. MARIA-TER-HEIDE
K.S.O.C. MARIA-TER-HEIDE 4
16
K. GOOREIND V.V.
K. GOOREIND V.V. 2

Teamleden


Staff
Kurt Janssens
Trainer
Fabrice Buls
Hulptrainer
Luc-Maria Bosch
Medische ploeg
Patrick Claessens
Afgevaardigde
Spelers
Axel Wens
Cedric Naulaers
Christophe Van Hoorebeeck
Dieter Van Eyndhoven
Fabian Verdult
Jarne Embrechts
Louis Goossens
Nils Herthogs
Pieter Verschuren
Rob Smits
Rob Wens
Ruben Gilops
Tibo Mintjens
Yani Keysers
Yannick Sels

Statistieken


  Reeks BVA3 (04/08/2018 - 25/08/2018)   niet actief
Wedstrijdresultaat
Doelpuntensaldo
Puntenevolutie

  Reeks 4A (02/09/2018 - 14/04/2019)   niet actief
Wedstrijdresultaat
Doelpuntensaldo
Puntenevolutie

Onze sponsors