Teams - Eerste elftal


Eerste elftal

2019-2020

Kalender


Vorige wedstrijd

14 december 2019 - 20:00
K. ANTONIA F.C.
K. ANTONIA F.C.
KVK Westmalle
KVK Westmalle

Volgende wedstrijd

11 januari 2020 - 19:30
K.F.C. GROBBENDONK
K.F.C. GROBBENDONK
KVK Westmalle
KVK Westmalle



Speelschema 2019-2020

  Reeks BVA6 (03/08/2019 - 21/08/2019)   niet actief
augustus 2019
03 augustus - 16:00
 
KVK Westmalle 1 - 1 K.F.C. VERBR. ARENDONK
10 augustus - 18:30
 
K.S.A.V. ST-DYMPHNA GEEL 3 - 4 KVK Westmalle
17 augustus - 18:30
 
KVK Westmalle 2 - 3 F.C. GIERLE
21 augustus - 19:00
 
S.K. ACHTER OLEN 2 - 2 KVK Westmalle

  Reeks 4E (24/08/2019 - 26/04/2020)   actief
augustus 2019
24 augustus - 19:00
 
KVK Westmalle 5 - 3 K. ANTONIA F.C.
september 2019
01 september - 15:00
 
KVK Westmalle 1 - 3 K.F.C. GROBBENDONK
08 september - 15:00
 
K. TURNHOUTSE S.K. H.I.H. 0 - 2 KVK Westmalle
15 september - 15:00
 
KVK Westmalle 0 - 0 K.S.K. OELEGEM
22 september - 15:00
 
K. RACING EMBLEM 1 - 0 KVK Westmalle
29 september - 15:00
 
K.F.C. RANST 2 - 1 KVK Westmalle
oktober 2019
06 oktober - 15:00
 
KVK Westmalle 0 - 1 K.S.V. OUD-TURNHOUT
13 oktober - 15:00
 
KFC DE KEMPEN TIELEN-LICHTAART 2 - 0 KVK Westmalle
20 oktober - 15:00
 
KVK Westmalle 3 - 2 V.V. MLK. LICHTAART
27 oktober - 15:00
 
K.F.C. ST-MARTINUS HALLE 3 - 0 KVK Westmalle
november 2019
03 november - 14:30
 
KVK Westmalle 4 - 0 KESSEL UNITED
10 november - 14:30
 
K.S.K. OOSTHOVEN 1 - 0 KVK Westmalle
17 november - 14:30
 
KVK Westmalle 0 - 5 K.F.C. DE VREDE WECHELDERZANDE
23 november - 19:30
 
K.V.C. OOSTMALLE SP. 1 - 0 KVK Westmalle
december 2019
01 december - 14:30
 
KVK Westmalle 3 - 2 K.F.C. HEIDEBLOEM PULDERBOS
08 december - 14:30
 
ALBERTA FC SCHILDE 3 - 2 KVK Westmalle
14 december - 20:00
 
K. ANTONIA F.C. KVK Westmalle
januari 2020
11 januari - 19:30
 
K.F.C. GROBBENDONK KVK Westmalle
19 januari - 14:30
 
KVK Westmalle K. TURNHOUTSE S.K. H.I.H.
26 januari - 14:30
 
K.S.K. OELEGEM KVK Westmalle
februari 2020
02 februari - 15:00
 
KVK Westmalle K. RACING EMBLEM
09 februari - 15:00
 
KVK Westmalle K.F.C. RANST
15 februari - 19:30
 
K.S.V. OUD-TURNHOUT KVK Westmalle
23 februari - 15:00
 
KVK Westmalle KFC DE KEMPEN TIELEN-LICHTAART
maart 2020
01 maart - 15:00
 
V.V. MLK. LICHTAART KVK Westmalle
08 maart - 15:00
 
KVK Westmalle K.F.C. ST-MARTINUS HALLE
15 maart - 15:00
 
KESSEL UNITED KVK Westmalle
22 maart - 15:00
 
KVK Westmalle K.S.K. OOSTHOVEN
28 maart - 19:30
 
K.F.C. DE VREDE WECHELDERZANDE KVK Westmalle
april 2020
05 april - 15:00
 
KVK Westmalle K.V.C. OOSTMALLE SP.
19 april - 15:00
 
K.F.C. HEIDEBLOEM PULDERBOS KVK Westmalle
26 april - 15:00
 
KVK Westmalle ALBERTA FC SCHILDE

Klassement


  Reeks BVA6 (03/08/2019 - 21/08/2019)   niet actief
Club Punten
1
K.S.V. OUD-TURNHOUT
K.S.V. OUD-TURNHOUT 10
2
FC ST-JOZEF S.K. RIJKEVORSEL 10
3
KFC DE KEMPEN TIELEN-LICHTAART
KFC DE KEMPEN TIELEN-LICHTAART 9
4
MINDERHOUT V.V.
MINDERHOUT V.V. 9
5
K.F.C. VERBR. ARENDONK 8
6
V.C. POEDERLEE
V.C. POEDERLEE 8
7
F.C. GIERLE 8
8
F.C. ZWANEVEN
F.C. ZWANEVEN 7
9
K.F.C. MEER
K.F.C. MEER 7
10
K.S.K. OOSTHOVEN
K.S.K. OOSTHOVEN 7
11
K.F.C. BEEKHOEK SPORT
K.F.C. BEEKHOEK SPORT 7
12
K.F.C. MOL
K.F.C. MOL 7
13
FC TURNHOUT
FC TURNHOUT 7
14
K.F.C. VERBR. ALBERTA GEEL
K.F.C. VERBR. ALBERTA GEEL 7
15
K.V.C. OOSTMALLE SP.
K.V.C. OOSTMALLE SP. 6
16
K.F.C. DE VREDE WECHELDERZANDE
K.F.C. DE VREDE WECHELDERZANDE 6
17
K. MEERLE F.C. 6
18
K.S.A.V. ST-DYMPHNA GEEL
K.S.A.V. ST-DYMPHNA GEEL 6
19
V.N.A.WORTEL
V.N.A.WORTEL 5
20
K.V.V. DOSKO BAARLE-HERTOG
K.V.V. DOSKO BAARLE-HERTOG 5
21
KVK Westmalle
KVK Westmalle 5
22
V.V. MLK. LICHTAART
V.V. MLK. LICHTAART 5
23
K.S.K. KASTERLEE
K.S.K. KASTERLEE 4
24
K.F.C. FLANDRIA RAVELS
K.F.C. FLANDRIA RAVELS 4
25
F.C. WEZEL SPORT
F.C. WEZEL SPORT 4
26
K.V.V. RAUW SPORT MOL
K.V.V. RAUW SPORT MOL 4
27
K. ZWALUWEN OLMEN
K. ZWALUWEN OLMEN 3
28
K.F.C. HEIDEBLOEM PULDERBOS
K.F.C. HEIDEBLOEM PULDERBOS 3
29
S.K. ACHTER OLEN
S.K. ACHTER OLEN 2
30
K.F.C. EZAART SPORT MOL 1
31
F.C. ROSSELAAR HULSEN
F.C. ROSSELAAR HULSEN 1
32
K. TURNHOUTSE S.K. H.I.H.
K. TURNHOUTSE S.K. H.I.H. 1
33
K.F.C. POPPEL
K.F.C. POPPEL 0

  Reeks 4E (24/08/2019 - 26/04/2020)   actief
Club Punten
1
K.F.C. ST-MARTINUS HALLE
K.F.C. ST-MARTINUS HALLE 39
2
KFC DE KEMPEN TIELEN-LICHTAART
KFC DE KEMPEN TIELEN-LICHTAART 34
3
K.F.C. GROBBENDONK
K.F.C. GROBBENDONK 34
4
K.S.K. OOSTHOVEN
K.S.K. OOSTHOVEN 32
5
K.S.V. OUD-TURNHOUT
K.S.V. OUD-TURNHOUT 30
6
K.V.C. OOSTMALLE SP.
K.V.C. OOSTMALLE SP. 29
7
ALBERTA FC SCHILDE
ALBERTA FC SCHILDE 27
8
K.F.C. HEIDEBLOEM PULDERBOS
K.F.C. HEIDEBLOEM PULDERBOS 24
9
K. ANTONIA F.C.
K. ANTONIA F.C. 20
10
K.F.C. DE VREDE WECHELDERZANDE
K.F.C. DE VREDE WECHELDERZANDE 19
11
K.S.K. OELEGEM
K.S.K. OELEGEM 18
12
KVK Westmalle
KVK Westmalle 16
13
K. RACING EMBLEM
K. RACING EMBLEM 16
14
K.F.C. RANST 15
15
K. TURNHOUTSE S.K. H.I.H.
K. TURNHOUTSE S.K. H.I.H. 11
15
KESSEL UNITED
KESSEL UNITED 11
17
V.V. MLK. LICHTAART
V.V. MLK. LICHTAART 4
Club Punten
1
KFC DE KEMPEN TIELEN-LICHTAART
KFC DE KEMPEN TIELEN-LICHTAART 25
2
K.F.C. GROBBENDONK
K.F.C. GROBBENDONK 24
3
K.F.C. ST-MARTINUS HALLE
K.F.C. ST-MARTINUS HALLE 24
4
K.S.V. OUD-TURNHOUT
K.S.V. OUD-TURNHOUT 20
5
K.V.C. OOSTMALLE SP.
K.V.C. OOSTMALLE SP. 19
6
K.F.C. HEIDEBLOEM PULDERBOS
K.F.C. HEIDEBLOEM PULDERBOS 16
7
ALBERTA FC SCHILDE
ALBERTA FC SCHILDE 16
8
K.S.K. OOSTHOVEN
K.S.K. OOSTHOVEN 16
9
K. ANTONIA F.C.
K. ANTONIA F.C. 13
10
K.S.K. OELEGEM
K.S.K. OELEGEM 11
11
KVK Westmalle
KVK Westmalle 10
12
K. RACING EMBLEM
K. RACING EMBLEM 10
13
K. TURNHOUTSE S.K. H.I.H.
K. TURNHOUTSE S.K. H.I.H. 10
14
K.F.C. RANST 9
15
K.F.C. DE VREDE WECHELDERZANDE
K.F.C. DE VREDE WECHELDERZANDE 8
16
KESSEL UNITED
KESSEL UNITED 8
17
V.V. MLK. LICHTAART
V.V. MLK. LICHTAART 3
Club Punten
1
K.S.K. OOSTHOVEN
K.S.K. OOSTHOVEN 16
2
K.F.C. ST-MARTINUS HALLE
K.F.C. ST-MARTINUS HALLE 15
3
ALBERTA FC SCHILDE
ALBERTA FC SCHILDE 11
4
K.F.C. DE VREDE WECHELDERZANDE
K.F.C. DE VREDE WECHELDERZANDE 11
5
K.F.C. GROBBENDONK
K.F.C. GROBBENDONK 10
6
K.V.C. OOSTMALLE SP.
K.V.C. OOSTMALLE SP. 10
7
KFC DE KEMPEN TIELEN-LICHTAART
KFC DE KEMPEN TIELEN-LICHTAART 9
8
K.S.V. OUD-TURNHOUT
K.S.V. OUD-TURNHOUT 9
9
K.F.C. HEIDEBLOEM PULDERBOS
K.F.C. HEIDEBLOEM PULDERBOS 8
10
K.S.K. OELEGEM
K.S.K. OELEGEM 7
11
K. ANTONIA F.C.
K. ANTONIA F.C. 7
12
KVK Westmalle
KVK Westmalle 6
13
K.F.C. RANST 6
14
K. RACING EMBLEM
K. RACING EMBLEM 6
15
KESSEL UNITED
KESSEL UNITED 3
16
K. TURNHOUTSE S.K. H.I.H.
K. TURNHOUTSE S.K. H.I.H. 1
17
V.V. MLK. LICHTAART
V.V. MLK. LICHTAART 0
Club Punten
1
V.V. MLK. LICHTAART
V.V. MLK. LICHTAART 1
1
K.S.V. OUD-TURNHOUT
K.S.V. OUD-TURNHOUT 1
3
K.F.C. RANST 0
3
K.F.C. ST-MARTINUS HALLE
K.F.C. ST-MARTINUS HALLE 0
3
K.S.K. OOSTHOVEN
K.S.K. OOSTHOVEN 0
3
K. TURNHOUTSE S.K. H.I.H.
K. TURNHOUTSE S.K. H.I.H. 0
3
K.F.C. GROBBENDONK
K.F.C. GROBBENDONK 0
3
KVK Westmalle
KVK Westmalle 0
3
K. ANTONIA F.C.
K. ANTONIA F.C. 0
3
K.V.C. OOSTMALLE SP.
K.V.C. OOSTMALLE SP. 0
3
K.F.C. DE VREDE WECHELDERZANDE
K.F.C. DE VREDE WECHELDERZANDE 0
3
K.S.K. OELEGEM
K.S.K. OELEGEM 0
3
K.F.C. HEIDEBLOEM PULDERBOS
K.F.C. HEIDEBLOEM PULDERBOS 0
3
K. RACING EMBLEM
K. RACING EMBLEM 0
3
KFC DE KEMPEN TIELEN-LICHTAART
KFC DE KEMPEN TIELEN-LICHTAART 0
3
ALBERTA FC SCHILDE
ALBERTA FC SCHILDE 0
3
KESSEL UNITED
KESSEL UNITED 0

Teamleden


Staff
Fabrice Buls
Trainer
Kevin Schellekens
Hulptrainer
Luc-Maria Bosch
Medische ploeg
Jelle Van Elsacker
Afgevaardigde
Patrick Claessens
Afgevaardigde
Spelers
Andreas Thuys
Cédric Materné
Cedric Naulaers
Dave Van den Bogaert
Dieter Van Eyndhoven
Fabian Verdult
Jarne Embrechts
Jules Meulepas
Louis Goossens
Mats Buls
Nils Herthogs
Rob Smits
Rob Wens
Ruben Gilops
Sander Embrechts
Siebe Discart
Tibo Mintjens
Yannick Sels

Statistieken


  Reeks BVA6 (03/08/2019 - 21/08/2019)   niet actief
Wedstrijdresultaat
Doelpuntensaldo
Puntenevolutie

  Reeks 4E (24/08/2019 - 26/04/2020)   actief
Wedstrijdresultaat
Doelpuntensaldo
Puntenevolutie

Onze sponsors