Teams - Eerste elftal


Eerste elftal

2019-2020

Kalender


Vorige wedstrijd

17 augustus 2019 - 18:30
KVK Westmalle
KVK Westmalle
F.C. GIERLE

Volgende wedstrijd

21 augustus 2019 - 19:00
S.K. ACHTER OLEN
S.K. ACHTER OLEN
KVK Westmalle
KVK Westmalle



Speelschema 2019-2020

  Reeks BVA6 (03/08/2019 - 21/08/2019)   actief
augustus 2019
03 augustus - 16:00
 
KVK Westmalle 1 - 1 K.F.C. VERBR. ARENDONK
10 augustus - 18:30
 
K.S.A.V. ST-DYMPHNA GEEL 3 - 4 KVK Westmalle
17 augustus - 18:30
 
KVK Westmalle F.C. GIERLE
21 augustus - 19:00
 
S.K. ACHTER OLEN KVK Westmalle

  Reeks 4E (24/08/2019 - 26/04/2020)   niet actief
augustus 2019
24 augustus - 19:00
 
KVK Westmalle K. ANTONIA F.C.
september 2019
01 september - 15:00
 
KVK Westmalle K.F.C. GROBBENDONK
08 september - 15:00
 
K. TURNHOUTSE S.K. H.I.H. KVK Westmalle
15 september - 15:00
 
KVK Westmalle K.S.K. OELEGEM
22 september - 15:00
 
K. RACING EMBLEM KVK Westmalle
29 september - 15:00
 
K.F.C. RANST KVK Westmalle
oktober 2019
06 oktober - 15:00
 
KVK Westmalle K.S.V. OUD-TURNHOUT
13 oktober - 15:00
 
KFC DE KEMPEN TIELEN-LICHTAART KVK Westmalle
20 oktober - 15:00
 
KVK Westmalle V.V. MLK. LICHTAART
27 oktober - 15:00
 
K.F.C. ST-MARTINUS HALLE KVK Westmalle
november 2019
03 november - 14:30
 
KVK Westmalle KESSEL UNITED
10 november - 14:30
 
K.S.K. OOSTHOVEN KVK Westmalle
17 november - 14:30
 
KVK Westmalle K.F.C. DE VREDE WECHELDERZANDE
24 november - 14:30
 
K.V.C. OOSTMALLE SP. KVK Westmalle
december 2019
01 december - 14:30
 
KVK Westmalle K.F.C. HEIDEBLOEM PULDERBOS
08 december - 14:30
 
ALBERTA FC SCHILDE KVK Westmalle
14 december - 20:00
 
K. ANTONIA F.C. KVK Westmalle
januari 2020
11 januari - 19:30
 
K.F.C. GROBBENDONK KVK Westmalle
19 januari - 14:30
 
KVK Westmalle K. TURNHOUTSE S.K. H.I.H.
26 januari - 14:30
 
K.S.K. OELEGEM KVK Westmalle
februari 2020
02 februari - 15:00
 
KVK Westmalle K. RACING EMBLEM
09 februari - 15:00
 
KVK Westmalle K.F.C. RANST
15 februari - 19:30
 
K.S.V. OUD-TURNHOUT KVK Westmalle
23 februari - 15:00
 
KVK Westmalle KFC DE KEMPEN TIELEN-LICHTAART
maart 2020
01 maart - 15:00
 
V.V. MLK. LICHTAART KVK Westmalle
08 maart - 15:00
 
KVK Westmalle K.F.C. ST-MARTINUS HALLE
15 maart - 15:00
 
KESSEL UNITED KVK Westmalle
22 maart - 15:00
 
KVK Westmalle K.S.K. OOSTHOVEN
29 maart - 15:00
 
K.F.C. DE VREDE WECHELDERZANDE KVK Westmalle
april 2020
05 april - 15:00
 
KVK Westmalle K.V.C. OOSTMALLE SP.
19 april - 15:00
 
K.F.C. HEIDEBLOEM PULDERBOS KVK Westmalle
26 april - 15:00
 
KVK Westmalle ALBERTA FC SCHILDE

Klassement


  Reeks BVA6 (03/08/2019 - 21/08/2019)   actief
Club Punten
1
FC ST-JOZEF S.K. RIJKEVORSEL 6
2
KFC DE KEMPEN TIELEN-LICHTAART
KFC DE KEMPEN TIELEN-LICHTAART 6
3
MINDERHOUT V.V.
MINDERHOUT V.V. 6
4
F.C. ZWANEVEN
F.C. ZWANEVEN 4
5
K.F.C. BEEKHOEK SPORT
K.F.C. BEEKHOEK SPORT 4
6
K.S.K. KASTERLEE
K.S.K. KASTERLEE 4
7
F.C. GIERLE 4
8
V.C. POEDERLEE
V.C. POEDERLEE 4
9
KVK Westmalle
KVK Westmalle 4
10
K.V.V. RAUW SPORT MOL
K.V.V. RAUW SPORT MOL 4
11
K.F.C. VERBR. ALBERTA GEEL
K.F.C. VERBR. ALBERTA GEEL 4
12
K.S.V. OUD-TURNHOUT
K.S.V. OUD-TURNHOUT 4
13
K.V.C. OOSTMALLE SP.
K.V.C. OOSTMALLE SP. 3
14
K.F.C. MEER
K.F.C. MEER 3
15
K. MEERLE F.C. 3
16
K.S.A.V. ST-DYMPHNA GEEL
K.S.A.V. ST-DYMPHNA GEEL 3
17
K.S.K. OOSTHOVEN
K.S.K. OOSTHOVEN 3
18
FC TURNHOUT
FC TURNHOUT 3
19
K.F.C. DE VREDE WECHELDERZANDE
K.F.C. DE VREDE WECHELDERZANDE 3
20
K.F.C. HEIDEBLOEM PULDERBOS
K.F.C. HEIDEBLOEM PULDERBOS 3
21
V.V. MLK. LICHTAART
V.V. MLK. LICHTAART 2
22
K.F.C. VERBR. ARENDONK 2
23
K.V.V. DOSKO BAARLE-HERTOG
K.V.V. DOSKO BAARLE-HERTOG 2
24
V.N.A.WORTEL
V.N.A.WORTEL 1
25
K.F.C. FLANDRIA RAVELS
K.F.C. FLANDRIA RAVELS 1
26
K.F.C. MOL
K.F.C. MOL 1
27
K.F.C. EZAART SPORT MOL 1
28
K. TURNHOUTSE S.K. H.I.H.
K. TURNHOUTSE S.K. H.I.H. 1
29
S.K. ACHTER OLEN
S.K. ACHTER OLEN 1
30
F.C. WEZEL SPORT
F.C. WEZEL SPORT 1
31
K. ZWALUWEN OLMEN
K. ZWALUWEN OLMEN 0
32
K.F.C. POPPEL
K.F.C. POPPEL 0
33
F.C. ROSSELAAR HULSEN
F.C. ROSSELAAR HULSEN 0

Geen klassementgegevens voor reeks 4E

Teamleden


Staff
Kurt Janssens
Trainer
Fabrice Buls
Hulptrainer
Luc-Maria Bosch
Medische ploeg
Patrick Claessens
Afgevaardigde
Spelers
Axel Wens
Cedric Naulaers
Christophe Van Hoorebeeck
Dieter Van Eyndhoven
Fabian Verdult
Jarne Embrechts
Louis Goossens
Nils Herthogs
Pieter Verschuren
Rob Smits
Rob Wens
Ruben Gilops
Tibo Mintjens
Yani Keysers
Yannick Sels

Statistieken


  Reeks BVA6 (03/08/2019 - 21/08/2019)   actief
Wedstrijdresultaat
Doelpuntensaldo
Puntenevolutie

  Reeks 4E (24/08/2019 - 26/04/2020)   niet actief
Wedstrijdresultaat
Doelpuntensaldo
Puntenevolutie

Onze sponsors