Teams - Reserven A


Reserven A

2019-2020

Kalender


Vorige wedstrijd

30 november 2019 - 14:30
KVK Westmalle
KVK Westmalle
5 - 1 K. ANTONIA F.C.
K. ANTONIA F.C.

Volgende wedstrijd

10 januari 2020 - 20:00
K. RACING EMBLEM
K. RACING EMBLEM
KVK Westmalle
KVK Westmalle



Speelschema 2019-2020

  Reeks RGG (31/08/2019 - 04/04/2020)   actief
augustus 2019
31 augustus - 13:00
 
K. ANTONIA F.C. 1 - 3 KVK Westmalle
september 2019
07 september - 15:00
 
KVK Westmalle 5 - 0 (Forfait) K. RACING EMBLEM
14 september - 15:00
 
K.F.C. HEIDEBLOEM PULDERBOS 3 - 1 KVK Westmalle
21 september - 15:00
 
KVK Westmalle 1 - 4 K.F.C. RANST
28 september - 15:00
 
K.F.C. ST-MARTINUS HALLE 2 - 2 KVK Westmalle
oktober 2019
05 oktober - 15:00
 
KVK Westmalle 3 - 1 K.F.C. PULLE
12 oktober - 15:00
 
ALBERTA FC SCHILDE 0 - 4 KVK Westmalle
19 oktober - 15:00
 
KVK Westmalle 2 - 2 K.S.K. OELEGEM
26 oktober - 15:00
 
K. ANTONIA F.C. 0 - 2 KVK Westmalle
november 2019
02 november - 14:30
 
KVK Westmalle 2 - 0 K.F.C. HEIDEBLOEM PULDERBOS
09 november - 15:00
 
K. ZANDHOVENSE S.K. 1 - 3 KVK Westmalle
16 november - 14:30
 
KVK Westmalle 1 - 0 FC LOS INCAS WIJNEGEM
22 november - 19:30
 
K.F.C. GROBBENDONK 2 - 1 KVK Westmalle
30 november - 14:30
 
KVK Westmalle 5 - 1 K. ANTONIA F.C.
januari 2020
10 januari - 20:00
 
K. RACING EMBLEM KVK Westmalle
18 januari - 14:30
 
KVK Westmalle K.F.C. HEIDEBLOEM PULDERBOS
25 januari - 14:00
 
K.F.C. RANST KVK Westmalle
februari 2020
01 februari - 15:00
 
KVK Westmalle K.F.C. ST-MARTINUS HALLE
08 februari - 14:30
 
K.F.C. PULLE KVK Westmalle
15 februari - 15:00
 
KVK Westmalle ALBERTA FC SCHILDE
29 februari - 12:00
 
K.S.K. OELEGEM KVK Westmalle
maart 2020
07 maart - 15:00
 
KVK Westmalle K. ANTONIA F.C.
14 maart - 15:00
 
K.F.C. HEIDEBLOEM PULDERBOS KVK Westmalle
21 maart - 15:00
 
KVK Westmalle K. ZANDHOVENSE S.K.
28 maart - 14:30
 
FC LOS INCAS WIJNEGEM KVK Westmalle
april 2020
04 april - 15:00
 
KVK Westmalle K.F.C. GROBBENDONK

Klassement


  Reeks RGG (31/08/2019 - 04/04/2020)   actief
Club Punten
1
K.F.C. PULLE 33
2
K.F.C. HEIDEBLOEM PULDERBOS
K.F.C. HEIDEBLOEM PULDERBOS 32
3
KVK Westmalle
KVK Westmalle 29
3
K.F.C. GROBBENDONK
K.F.C. GROBBENDONK 29
5
K. ANTONIA F.C.
K. ANTONIA F.C. 24
6
K. ZANDHOVENSE S.K.
K. ZANDHOVENSE S.K. 23
7
K. RACING EMBLEM
K. RACING EMBLEM 18
8
ALBERTA FC SCHILDE
ALBERTA FC SCHILDE 17
9
K.F.C. HEIDEBLOEM PULDERBOS
K.F.C. HEIDEBLOEM PULDERBOS 15
10
K.S.K. OELEGEM
K.S.K. OELEGEM 13
10
K.F.C. RANST 13
10
FC LOS INCAS WIJNEGEM 13
13
K.F.C. ST-MARTINUS HALLE
K.F.C. ST-MARTINUS HALLE 11
14
K. ANTONIA F.C.
K. ANTONIA F.C. 1

Teamleden


Staff
Fabrice Buls
Trainer
Luc-Maria Bosch
Medische ploeg
Spelers
Andreas Thuys
Cedric Vranken
Geert Van Assche
Hans Goossens
Jens Bosmans
Jona Leirs
Jordy Bosmans
Lars Franken
Maxime Du Jardin
Nick Goris
Sander Embrechts
Sven Wens
Wannes Aerts

Statistieken


  Reeks RGG (31/08/2019 - 04/04/2020)   actief
Wedstrijdresultaat
Doelpuntensaldo
Puntenevolutie

Onze sponsors