Teams - Reserven A


Reserven A

2019-2020

Kalender


Vorige wedstrijd

25 april 2020 - 15:00
K.F.C. HEIDEBLOEM PULDERBOS
K.F.C. HEIDEBLOEM PULDERBOS
Postponed KVK Westmalle
KVK Westmalle



Speelschema 2019-2020

  Reeks RGG (31/08/2019 - 25/04/2020)   niet actief
augustus 2019
31 augustus - 13:00
 
K. ANTONIA F.C. 1 - 3 KVK Westmalle
september 2019
07 september - 15:00
 
KVK Westmalle 5 - 0 (Forfait) K. RACING EMBLEM
14 september - 15:00
 
K.F.C. HEIDEBLOEM PULDERBOS 3 - 1 KVK Westmalle
21 september - 15:00
 
KVK Westmalle 1 - 4 K.F.C. RANST
28 september - 15:00
 
K.F.C. ST-MARTINUS HALLE 2 - 2 KVK Westmalle
oktober 2019
05 oktober - 15:00
 
KVK Westmalle 3 - 1 K.F.C. PULLE
12 oktober - 15:00
 
ALBERTA FC SCHILDE 0 - 4 KVK Westmalle
19 oktober - 15:00
 
KVK Westmalle 2 - 2 K.S.K. OELEGEM
26 oktober - 15:00
 
K. ANTONIA F.C. 0 - 2 KVK Westmalle
november 2019
02 november - 14:30
 
KVK Westmalle 2 - 0 K.F.C. HEIDEBLOEM PULDERBOS
09 november - 15:00
 
K. ZANDHOVENSE S.K. 1 - 3 KVK Westmalle
16 november - 14:30
 
KVK Westmalle 1 - 0 FC LOS INCAS WIJNEGEM
22 november - 19:30
 
K.F.C. GROBBENDONK 2 - 1 KVK Westmalle
30 november - 14:30
 
KVK Westmalle 5 - 1 K. ANTONIA F.C.
januari 2020
10 januari - 20:00
 
K. RACING EMBLEM Postponed KVK Westmalle
18 januari - 14:30
 
KVK Westmalle 0 - 2 K.F.C. HEIDEBLOEM PULDERBOS
25 januari - 14:00
 
K.F.C. RANST 1 - 2 KVK Westmalle
februari 2020
01 februari - 15:00
 
KVK Westmalle 4 - 2 K.F.C. ST-MARTINUS HALLE
08 februari - 14:30
 
K.F.C. PULLE 2 - 1 KVK Westmalle
15 februari - 15:00
 
KVK Westmalle 0 - 0 ALBERTA FC SCHILDE
maart 2020
07 maart - 15:00
 
KVK Westmalle 6 - 3 K. ANTONIA F.C.
21 maart - 15:00
 
KVK Westmalle Postponed K. ZANDHOVENSE S.K.
28 maart - 14:30
 
FC LOS INCAS WIJNEGEM Postponed KVK Westmalle
april 2020
04 april - 13:00
 
KVK Westmalle Postponed K.F.C. GROBBENDONK
18 april - 13:00
 
K.S.K. OELEGEM Postponed KVK Westmalle
25 april - 15:00
 
K.F.C. HEIDEBLOEM PULDERBOS Postponed KVK Westmalle

Klassement


  Reeks RGG (31/08/2019 - 25/04/2020)   niet actief
Club Punten
1
K.F.C. PULLE 51
2
K.F.C. HEIDEBLOEM PULDERBOS
K.F.C. HEIDEBLOEM PULDERBOS 47
3
KVK Westmalle
KVK Westmalle 39
4
K.F.C. GROBBENDONK
K.F.C. GROBBENDONK 36
5
ALBERTA FC SCHILDE
ALBERTA FC SCHILDE 33
6
K. ZANDHOVENSE S.K.
K. ZANDHOVENSE S.K. 30
7
K. RACING EMBLEM
K. RACING EMBLEM 27
8
K.F.C. HEIDEBLOEM PULDERBOS
K.F.C. HEIDEBLOEM PULDERBOS 26
9
K. ANTONIA F.C.
K. ANTONIA F.C. 25
10
K.S.K. OELEGEM
K.S.K. OELEGEM 24
11
FC LOS INCAS WIJNEGEM 22
12
K.F.C. RANST 17
13
K.F.C. ST-MARTINUS HALLE
K.F.C. ST-MARTINUS HALLE 17
14
K. ANTONIA F.C.
K. ANTONIA F.C. 4

Teamleden


Staff
Fabrice Buls
Trainer
Luc-Maria Bosch
Medische ploeg
Spelers
Andreas Thuys
Cedric Vranken
Geert Van Assche
Hans Goossens
Jens Bosmans
Jona Leirs
Jordy Bosmans
Lars Franken
Maxime Du Jardin
Nick Goris
Sander Embrechts
Sven Wens
Wannes Aerts

Statistieken


  Reeks RGG (31/08/2019 - 25/04/2020)   niet actief
Wedstrijdresultaat
Doelpuntensaldo
Puntenevolutie

Onze sponsors