Teams - U8


U8

2019-2020

Kalender


Volgende wedstrijd

31 augustus 2019 - 09:30
K.F.C. ST.-LENAARTS
K.F.C. ST.-LENAARTS
KVK Westmalle
KVK Westmalle



Speelschema 2019-2020

  Reeks G8AG (31/08/2019 - 30/11/2019)   niet actief
augustus 2019
31 augustus - 09:30
 
K.F.C. ST.-LENAARTS KVK Westmalle
september 2019
07 september - 11:00
 
KVK Westmalle K.V.C. OOSTMALLE SP.
14 september - 11:00
 
KVK Westmalle ALBERTA FC SCHILDE
21 september - 09:30
 
K.F.C. EXC. BOUWEL KVK Westmalle
28 september - 11:00
 
KVK Westmalle K.F.C. HEIDEBLOEM PULDERBOS
oktober 2019
05 oktober - 10:00
 
K. EENDRACHT F.C. ZOERSEL KVK Westmalle
12 oktober - 11:00
 
KVK Westmalle K.F.C. DE VREDE WECHELDERZANDE
19 oktober - 11:00
 
KVK Westmalle K.F.C. ST.-LENAARTS
26 oktober - 09:30
 
K.V.C. OOSTMALLE SP. KVK Westmalle
november 2019
02 november - 10:00
 
ALBERTA FC SCHILDE KVK Westmalle
09 november - 11:00
 
KVK Westmalle K.F.C. EXC. BOUWEL
16 november - 13:30
 
K.F.C. HEIDEBLOEM PULDERBOS KVK Westmalle
23 november - 11:00
 
KVK Westmalle K. EENDRACHT F.C. ZOERSEL
30 november - 10:00
 
K.F.C. DE VREDE WECHELDERZANDE KVK Westmalle

  Reeks G8W (07/09/2019 - 30/11/2019)   niet actief
september 2019
07 september - 11:00
 
F.C. GIERLE KVK Westmalle
14 september - 11:00
 
K.F.C. LENTEZON BEERSE KVK Westmalle
21 september - 11:00
 
KVK Westmalle K.V.V. VOSSELAAR
28 september - 11:00
 
K.V.C. OOSTMALLE SP. KVK Westmalle
oktober 2019
05 oktober - 11:00
 
KVK Westmalle FC ST-JOZEF S.K. RIJKEVORSEL
12 oktober - 11:00
 
MINDERHOUT V.V. KVK Westmalle
26 oktober - 11:00
 
KVK Westmalle F.C. GIERLE
november 2019
02 november - 11:00
 
KVK Westmalle K.F.C. LENTEZON BEERSE
09 november - 15:00
 
K.V.V. VOSSELAAR KVK Westmalle
16 november - 11:00
 
KVK Westmalle K.V.C. OOSTMALLE SP.
23 november - 10:30
 
FC ST-JOZEF S.K. RIJKEVORSEL KVK Westmalle
30 november - 11:00
 
KVK Westmalle MINDERHOUT V.V.

Klassement


Geen klassementgegevens voor reeks G8AG

Geen klassementgegevens voor reeks G8W

Teamleden


Staff
Johan Janssens
Trainer
Kurt Rens
Trainer
Bart Adriaensen
Afgevaardigde
Tim Van Tichelen
Afgevaardigde
Spelers
Alex Negru
Ali Al Ahmad
Carlos Adriaensen
Cris Negru
Floren Adriaensen
Jarno Rens
Laura Martens
Lyano Darimont
Lyess El Ayyadi
Niels Gevers
Noa Verdijck
Romello Bandjo
Sam De Vos
Stan Routh
Stan Van Goethem
Thijs Van Tichelen
Tuur Van Speybroeck

Statistieken


  Reeks G8AG (31/08/2019 - 30/11/2019)   niet actief
Wedstrijdresultaat
Doelpuntensaldo
Puntenevolutie

  Reeks G8W (07/09/2019 - 30/11/2019)   niet actief
Wedstrijdresultaat
Doelpuntensaldo
Puntenevolutie

Onze sponsors