Teams - U9


U9

2019-2020

Kalender


Vorige wedstrijd

09 november 2019 - 11:00
MINDERHOUT V.V.
MINDERHOUT V.V.
KVK Westmalle
KVK Westmalle

Volgende wedstrijd

16 november 2019 - 09:30
KVK Westmalle
KVK Westmalle
K. BRECHT S.K.
K. BRECHT S.K.



Speelschema 2019-2020

  Reeks G9F (31/08/2019 - 30/11/2019)   actief
augustus 2019
31 augustus - 09:30
 
KVK Westmalle LOENHOUT S.K.
september 2019
07 september - 13:00
 
K. EENDRACHT F.C. ZOERSEL KVK Westmalle
14 september - 11:00
 
K. VLIMMEREN SPORT KVK Westmalle
21 september - 09:30
 
KVK Westmalle MINDERHOUT V.V.
28 september - 10:00
 
K. BRECHT S.K. KVK Westmalle
oktober 2019
05 oktober - 09:30
 
KVK Westmalle K. WUUSTWEZEL F.C.
12 oktober - 09:30
 
K.S.K. WEELDE KVK Westmalle
19 oktober - 09:30
 
LOENHOUT S.K. KVK Westmalle
26 oktober - 09:30
 
KVK Westmalle K. EENDRACHT F.C. ZOERSEL
november 2019
02 november - 09:30
 
KVK Westmalle K. VLIMMEREN SPORT
09 november - 11:00
 
MINDERHOUT V.V. KVK Westmalle
16 november - 09:30
 
KVK Westmalle K. BRECHT S.K.
23 november - 09:30
 
K. WUUSTWEZEL F.C. KVK Westmalle
30 november - 09:30
 
KVK Westmalle K.S.K. WEELDE

  Reeks G9AK (31/08/2019 - 30/11/2019)   actief
augustus 2019
31 augustus - 11:30
 
K. BRECHT S.K. KVK Westmalle
september 2019
07 september - 09:30
 
KVK Westmalle ALBERTA FC SCHILDE
14 september - 09:30
 
KVK Westmalle OLYMPIC PIRATES DEURNE-BG
21 september - 09:30
 
LOENHOUT S.K. KVK Westmalle
28 september - 09:30
 
KVK Westmalle K. ZANDHOVENSE S.K.
oktober 2019
05 oktober - 10:00
 
K. SINT-JOB F.C. KVK Westmalle
12 oktober - 09:30
 
KVK Westmalle K.F.C. HEIDEBLOEM PULDERBOS
19 oktober - 09:30
 
KVK Westmalle K. BRECHT S.K.
26 oktober - 10:00
 
ALBERTA FC SCHILDE KVK Westmalle
november 2019
02 november - 11:30
 
OLYMPIC PIRATES DEURNE-BG KVK Westmalle
09 november - 09:30
 
KVK Westmalle LOENHOUT S.K.
16 november - 09:30
 
K. ZANDHOVENSE S.K. KVK Westmalle
23 november - 09:30
 
KVK Westmalle K. SINT-JOB F.C.
30 november - 11:30
 
K.F.C. HEIDEBLOEM PULDERBOS KVK Westmalle

Klassement


  Reeks G9F (31/08/2019 - 30/11/2019)   actief
Club Punten
1
K. BRECHT S.K.
K. BRECHT S.K. 0
1
K. EENDRACHT F.C. ZOERSEL
K. EENDRACHT F.C. ZOERSEL 0
1
K. VLIMMEREN SPORT
K. VLIMMEREN SPORT 0
1
K. WUUSTWEZEL F.C.
K. WUUSTWEZEL F.C. 0
1
K.S.K. WEELDE
K.S.K. WEELDE 0
1
KVK Westmalle
KVK Westmalle 0
1
LOENHOUT S.K.
LOENHOUT S.K. 0
1
MINDERHOUT V.V.
MINDERHOUT V.V. 0

  Reeks G9AK (31/08/2019 - 30/11/2019)   actief
Club Punten
1
ALBERTA FC SCHILDE
ALBERTA FC SCHILDE 0
1
K. BRECHT S.K.
K. BRECHT S.K. 0
1
K. SINT-JOB F.C.
K. SINT-JOB F.C. 0
1
K. ZANDHOVENSE S.K.
K. ZANDHOVENSE S.K. 0
1
K.F.C. HEIDEBLOEM PULDERBOS
K.F.C. HEIDEBLOEM PULDERBOS 0
1
KVK Westmalle
KVK Westmalle 0
1
LOENHOUT S.K.
LOENHOUT S.K. 0
1
OLYMPIC PIRATES DEURNE-BG
OLYMPIC PIRATES DEURNE-BG 0

Teamleden


Staff
Geert Vercauteren
Trainer
Peter Piselé
Afgevaardigde
Spelers
Alexander Laurent
Bert Michielsen
Daan Van Ham
Jan Michielsen
Jules De Coster
Kobe Verboven
Levi Voet
Loïc Lalmant
Mats Piselé
Mats Vercauteren
Michael Woodrow
Nitin Kishore Nandhakumar
Xander Goossens

Statistieken


  Reeks G9F (31/08/2019 - 30/11/2019)   actief
Wedstrijdresultaat
Doelpuntensaldo
Puntenevolutie

  Reeks G9AK (31/08/2019 - 30/11/2019)   actief
Wedstrijdresultaat
Doelpuntensaldo
Puntenevolutie

Onze sponsors